Lääne-Virumaa MV tulemused. 16.02.2019 Aseri

  • Home
  • Lääne-Virumaa MV tulemused. 16.02.2019 Aseri

Lääne-Virumaa MV tulemused. 16.02.2019 Aseri

  • 19. veebr. 2019
  • By Admin:
  • Comments: Comments off

Mehed

1.Kristo Kauküla Rakvere
2.Mihkel Niinemets Väike-Maarja
3.Mihkel Arak Kadrina
4.Siim Arak Kadrina
5.Jaanus Lokotar Kadrina
6.Nikita Konsa Aseri
7.Janno Malm Rakvere
8.Deniss Sedelnikov Rakvere
9.Veljo Mõek Tapa
10.Raivo Siispool Rakvere
11.Riho Lööper Tapa
12.Aarne Ruuto Kadrina
13.Jaanus Tamm Tapa
14.Ain Tiivas Viru-Nigula
15.Enar Kruus Rakvere
16.Väino Stoltsen Väike-Maarja
17.Alvar Roos Tapa
18.Artur Koptelkov Aseri
19.Aivo Kruus Rakvere
20.Oliver Oras Aseri
21.Ervins Veitsurs Viru-Nigula
22.Andre Meier Aseri

Naised

1.Tatjana Tšistjakova Aseri
2.Kristina Andrejeva Aseri
3.Raili Nurga Rakvere
4.Glafira Nagel Aseri
5.Rebeca Hanson Aseri
6.Helga Vasemägi Tapa
7.Kairi Manninen Kadrina
8.Annabel Oras Aseri
9.Diana Andrejeva Aseri

Mehed veteranid 45+

1.Janno Malm Rakvere
2.Jaanus Lokotar Kadrina
3.Riho Lööper Tapa
4.Aarne Ruuto Kadrina
5.Veljo Mõek Tapa
6.Hannes Viiber Kunda
7.Jaanus Tamm Tapa
8.Aivo Kruus Rakvere

Mehed veteranid 55+

1.Raivo Siispool Rakvere
2.Väino Stoltsen Väike-Maarja
3.Ain Tiivas Viru-Nigula
4.Leho Aros Rakvere
5.Ervins Veitsurs Viru-Nigula

Naisveteranid 40+

1.Rebeca Hanson Aseri
2.Helga Vasemägi Tapa

Meespaarid

1.Kristo Kauküla – Pekka Laidinen Rakvere/Viru-Nigula
2.Janno Malm-Nikita Konsa Rakvere/Aseri
3.Siim Arak – Mihkel Arak Kadrina
4.Mihkel Niinemets-Jaanus Lokotar Väike – Maarja/Kadrina
5-7. Aarne Ruuto -Raivo Siispool Kadrina/Rakvere
Veljo Mõek – Artur Koptelkov Tapa/Aseri
Enar Kruus-Aivo Kruus Rakvere

Naispaarid

1.Tatjana Tšistjakova – Glafira Nagel Aseri
2.Raili Nurga – Kristina Andrejeva Rakvere/Aseri
3.Kairi Manninen – Helga Vasemägi Kadrina/Tapa

Segapaarid

1.Pekka Laidinen – Tatjana Tšistjakova Viru-Nigula /Aseri
2.Kristo Kauküla – Rebeca Hanson Rakvere/Aseri
3.Nikita Konsa-Kristina Andrejeva Aseri
4.Siim Arak – Raili Nurga Kadrina /Rakvere
5-6.Jaanus Lokotar – Helga Vasemägi Kadrina/Tapa
Mihkel Arak – Kairi Manninen

Peakohtunik: Pekka Laidinen